eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 18 2017 07:52:58
Script start
Timing: Jan 18 2017 07:52:58
Module start 'user'
Warning: Jan 18 2017 07:52:58
Path 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Jan 18 2017 07:52:58
Path 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Jan 18 2017 07:52:58
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 18 2017 07:52:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 18 2017 07:52:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Noven: advanced INI parameters'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 18 2017 07:52:58
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Service portal'
Timing: Jan 18 2017 07:52:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0172 sec
Peak memory usage2,816.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0014 988.3281398.1953
Module start 'user' 0.00140.0076 1,386.5234637.8828
Module end 'user' 0.00900.0023 2,024.4063132.0938
Script end 0.0114  2,156.5000 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.004022.9830220.0002
Check MTime0.00094.9684220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.005129.680330.0017
TS cache load0.00063.545130.0002
TS context load0.00020.903230.0001
Template Total0.009052.230.0030
Template load0.00095.198030.0003
Template processing0.008146.818030.0027
Override
Cache load0.00053.005730.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003620.938610.0036
General
String conversion0.00000.040110.0000
dbfile0.00000.161820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs