eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 28 2017 05:49:50
Script start
Timing: Feb 28 2017 05:49:50
Module start 'user'
Warning: Feb 28 2017 05:49:50
Path 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Feb 28 2017 05:49:50
Path 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Feb 28 2017 05:49:50
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 28 2017 05:49:50
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 28 2017 05:49:50
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Noven: advanced INI parameters'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 28 2017 05:49:50
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Service portal'
Timing: Feb 28 2017 05:49:50
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0122 sec
Peak memory usage2,560.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0016 960.1094398.0938
Module start 'user' 0.00160.0031 1,358.2031638.0000
Module end 'user' 0.00470.0013 1,996.2031130.0156
Script end 0.0060  2,126.2188 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002217.6814220.0001
Check MTime0.00065.1686220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00097.048730.0003
TS cache load0.00043.452930.0001
TS context load0.00011.191430.0000
Template Total0.003629.930.0012
Template load0.00097.393030.0003
Template processing0.002722.218130.0009
Override
Cache load0.00054.307830.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003730.016010.0037
General
String conversion0.00000.097810.0000
dbfile0.00000.238720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs