eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Mar 31 2017 00:20:34
Script start
Timing: Mar 31 2017 00:20:34
Module start 'user'
Warning: Mar 31 2017 00:20:34
Path 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Mar 31 2017 00:20:34
Path 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Mar 31 2017 00:20:34
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Mar 31 2017 00:20:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Mar 31 2017 00:20:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Noven: advanced INI parameters'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Mar 31 2017 00:20:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Service portal'
Timing: Mar 31 2017 00:20:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0229 sec
Peak memory usage2,816.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0015 958.5313398.0859
Module start 'user' 0.00150.0028 1,356.6172636.1016
Module end 'user' 0.00440.0012 1,992.7188130.0156
Script end 0.0056  2,122.7344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00208.6633220.0001
Check MTime0.00062.5501220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00083.615230.0003
TS cache load0.00041.814430.0001
TS context load0.00020.747230.0001
Template Total0.003615.930.0012
Template load0.00094.025830.0003
Template processing0.002711.744830.0009
Override
Cache load0.00062.522030.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.014864.817610.0148
General
String conversion0.00000.030210.0000
dbfile0.00000.113620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs