eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 23 2017 06:38:09
Script start
Timing: Jun 23 2017 06:38:09
Module start 'user'
Warning: Jun 23 2017 06:38:09
Path 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Jun 23 2017 06:38:09
Path 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Jun 23 2017 06:38:09
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 23 2017 06:38:09
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 23 2017 06:38:09
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Noven: advanced INI parameters'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jun 23 2017 06:38:09
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Service portal'
Timing: Jun 23 2017 06:38:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0146 sec
Peak memory usage2,560.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0015 958.5313398.0859
Module start 'user' 0.00150.0028 1,356.6172636.1016
Module end 'user' 0.00430.0043 1,992.7188269.5313
Script end 0.0086  2,262.2500 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002013.8081230.0001
Check MTime0.00064.0095230.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00085.573530.0003
TS cache load0.00042.950030.0001
TS context load0.00021.097130.0001
Template Total0.006544.530.0022
Template load0.00095.901730.0003
Template processing0.005638.364830.0019
Override
Cache load0.00053.395730.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003725.217910.0037
General
String conversion0.00000.040810.0000
dbfile0.00021.335430.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/admin/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
design/admin/stylesheets/pagelayout.css
design/admin/stylesheets/content.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/rounded.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_datatable.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_menu.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_container.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/modalwindow.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/autosave.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/preview.css
extension/ezfind/design/standard/stylesheets/ezajax_autocomplete.css
extension/ez_network/design/admin2/stylesheets/eznetwork.css
JS0extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/lib/yui/3.15.0/build/yui/yui-min.js
design/standard/javascript/tools/ezjsselection.js
design/standard/javascript/lib/ezjslibimagepreloader.js
design/admin/javascript/popupmenu/ezpopupmenu.js
design/admin/javascript/leftmenu_widthcontrol.js
design/admin/javascript/contentstructuremenu_dynamic.js
design/admin/javascript/fixed_toolbar.js
design/admin/javascript/ezmodalwindow.js
design/admin/javascript/ezajaxuploader.js
design/admin/javascript/ezcollapsiblemenu.js
extension/ezautosave/design/standard/javascript/ezautosubmit.js
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/javascript/ezcontentpreview.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs