eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 26 2017 14:45:42
Script start
Timing: Jul 26 2017 14:45:42
Module start 'user'
Warning: Jul 26 2017 14:45:42
Path 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: Jul 26 2017 14:45:42
Path 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: Jul 26 2017 14:45:42
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 26 2017 14:45:42
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 26 2017 14:45:42
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Noven: advanced INI parameters'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 26 2017 14:45:42
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Service portal'
Timing: Jul 26 2017 14:45:42
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0142 sec
Peak memory usage2,560.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0014 960.2578398.0859
Module start 'user' 0.00140.0028 1,358.3438636.0469
Module end 'user' 0.00420.0045 1,994.3906269.5391
Script end 0.0087  2,263.9297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002014.3981230.0001
Check MTime0.00064.3294230.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00075.164930.0002
TS cache load0.00042.592630.0001
TS context load0.00011.012430.0000
Template Total0.007250.730.0024
Template load0.00107.290930.0003
Template processing0.006143.079730.0020
Override
Cache load0.00063.913330.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.003323.402210.0033
General
String conversion0.00000.048910.0000
dbfile0.00021.689630.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/admin/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
design/admin/stylesheets/pagelayout.css
design/admin/stylesheets/content.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/rounded.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_datatable.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_menu.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_container.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/modalwindow.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/autosave.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/preview.css
extension/ezfind/design/standard/stylesheets/ezajax_autocomplete.css
extension/ez_network/design/admin2/stylesheets/eznetwork.css
JS0extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/lib/yui/3.15.0/build/yui/yui-min.js
design/standard/javascript/tools/ezjsselection.js
design/standard/javascript/lib/ezjslibimagepreloader.js
design/admin/javascript/popupmenu/ezpopupmenu.js
design/admin/javascript/leftmenu_widthcontrol.js
design/admin/javascript/contentstructuremenu_dynamic.js
design/admin/javascript/fixed_toolbar.js
design/admin/javascript/ezmodalwindow.js
design/admin/javascript/ezajaxuploader.js
design/admin/javascript/ezcollapsiblemenu.js
extension/ezautosave/design/standard/javascript/ezautosubmit.js
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/javascript/ezcontentpreview.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs