eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 25 2017 22:08:55
Script start
Timing: May 25 2017 22:08:55
Module start 'user'
Warning: May 25 2017 22:08:55
Path 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/fntoolbar/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Warning: May 25 2017 22:08:55
Path 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/' does not have the file 'eztemplateautoload.php' allthough it reported it had one.
Looked for file 'extension/mwscribd/autoloads/eztemplateautoload.php'
Check the setting [TemplateSettings]/ExtensionAutoloadPath or AutoloadPathList in your site.ini settings.
Timing: May 25 2017 22:08:55
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 25 2017 22:08:55
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZFind'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 25 2017 22:08:55
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Noven: advanced INI parameters'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 25 2017 22:08:55
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Service portal'
Timing: May 25 2017 22:08:55
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0144 sec
Peak memory usage2,560.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0014 961.1484398.2266
Module start 'user' 0.00140.0028 1,359.3750681.8828
Module end 'user' 0.00420.0012 2,041.2578130.7891
Script end 0.0054  2,172.0469 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.001913.5226220.0001
Check MTime0.00063.8532220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00075.086930.0002
TS cache load0.00042.579830.0001
TS context load0.00011.020430.0000
Template Total0.003625.030.0012
Template load0.00096.337130.0003
Template processing0.002718.401230.0009
Override
Cache load0.00053.545630.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.006444.315310.0064
General
String conversion0.00000.043010.0000
dbfile0.00000.180320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs